Lista zgłoszonych

TP50 (zgłoszeń 96)
NrImię i nazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubRocznik
101Krzysztof LewandowskiChełmnoLewy Team1985
102Paweł JankowiakPaproćChyże BnO - Olędry1989
103Piotr DopierałaDopiewomartombike.pl TEAM1978
104Waldemar BinkowskiLeszno 1963
105Jacek BalanaLatchorzew 1976
106Sebastian RożkoGryfinoOSiR Gryfino1983
110Tomasz NawrockiRakowniaRakownia1978
112Mariusz PlesińskiŚwiętoszówHKS Azymut Mochy/10BKPanc1973
115Władysław SienkiewiczGdyniaSam w lesie1950
116MARCIN POTOCKIŻarybrak1978
117Hubert AugustyniakŚwiebodzinOsaGoraTeam1979
118Robert HalamusPoznań31 BLT1970
119Piotr JakubikPoznań31 BLT1971
120Sebastian WITKO-BŁASZCZYKJaworzyna śląskatadek team1981
121Tadeusz MleczekWrocławTadek team1958
122Tomasz WnukMiliczPROMIL TEAM1986
125Rafał FałowskiGajków 1970
126Dominik WelsKrzemieniewoKM PSP Leszno1992
127Sławomir DurkaLesznoKM PSP Leszno1981
129Marcin PodsiadłyStargard 1979
131Paweł IgnaczakPoznańDrużyna Twojej Starej1981
132Sławomir SzczepańskiPoznańMJDOP1976
133Adam BajorLubin 1980
135Aleksandra CzerwińskaBydgoszczCwane lisy1988
136Krzysztof GruhnZakrzewoOriento Expresso Team1983
138Andrzej Eibl Chocianów Eiblu Team1972
140Przemysław GładysiakKomornikiHKS "Łoś 47" Komorniki1977
142Katarzyna WojciechowskaPoznańAutsaider1967
143Jarosław WojciechowskiPoznańAutsaider1966
144Artur BednarekPobiedziskaOriento Expresso Team1983
148Maciej SOCHANGorzów Wielkopolskire-ewolucja1975
149Rafał PocierznickiSzczecinSzczecin1984
150Sylwia Godlewska-PocierznickiSzczecinSzczecin1984
151Szymon WojtczakSzczecinbrightONE1983
156Mateusz MioduszewskiWarszawaUKA1976
163Joanna OwczarzPoznańWłóczymordy1983
164Wojciech WiatrPoznań:)1970
167Anna SejbukSiedlceZjebas1985
173Maciek NersWarszawaJanusze Orienteeringu1979
176Marcin GrabowskiPoznańLeśni Poznań1988
177Sławomir DurkaLesznoKM PSP Leszno1981
178Paweł HoraninSławoborzeHorcio Team1988
182Paweł GórczyńskiPoznańNAPIER...ACZE1981
187Piotr PańszczykWrocławbrak1980
189Maciej WideraChorzówWodzionka1975
190JAROSŁAW KONCZALSKIWrześniaMKMB1978
191Marek LacheraKatowiceW pogoni za duchem1980
193Łukasz GrabowskiPoznańAR Poznań1991
196Marcin NieczyszczakWrocławbrak1989
198Sebastian WojciechRokietnicaWilga Orient1983
201Paweł MarczukDąbrówka...1987
203Konrad RochowskiPoznańKS Hades1984
204Daniel ŁazarekSopotKawaler Wieczorową Porą1984
209Piotr KwitowskiWarszawaMazurskie Tropy1978
210Jarek TopolewskiPoznangorąca krewetka1987
211Kuba MolskiWrocław 1982
212Małgorzata TrawkowskaPoznańNight Runners / KB I Love Ziemek1985
213Marek MuszyńskiPoznańOn-Sight1987
218Marek LewandowskiBydgoszczZasuwacz.pl1991
221Adam BrychczyńskiMieścisko 1990
222Jan GoleńWarszawaKB GALERIA Warszawa1969
225Maciek NersWarszawaJanusze Orienteeringu1979
226Jakub DzedzejBolesławiecZdezorientowani1987
228Ryszard ŚwierczyńskiKuropatnikGromnik Orienteering1987
229Grzegorz AdamczykTrzebnicaGromnik Orienteering1989
231Marcin WitkowskiWarszawaZASZYCI1969
232Marek MajewskiWarszawaZASZYCI1979
233Katarzyna KinowskaGdańskKANKAN1982
234Jerzy ŚcibiszSzczecin-1955
236Asia StanekSzczecinRUDY KOT1969
237Robert StanekSzczecinRUDY KOT1967
238Mariusz CzajkaGdyniaMnO Rekin1979
239Marcin HippnerGdańskKosmate pały Gandalfa1979
241Robert JendrzejewskiszczecinSkraj Bagna1968
242Arkadiusz WinkelGryfino100% EKIPA Gryfino1972
243Kamila TruszkowskaGdańsk 1980
245Jan ParzybutPniewyPostęp team1965
246Marek SobiegrajMyślibórzZOZOS1962
252Marcin KrasuskiWarszawaorienteering.waw.pl1972
253Paweł WolniewiczDąbrówka 1973
255Krzysztof UrbaniakBieniewiceKs Spójnia Warszawa1967
256Katarzyna KarpaWarszawadziewczynynastart.pl/Smashing pĄpkins1982
257Marcin TrzeciakiewiczWarszawadziewczynynastart.pl/Smashing pĄpkins1978
258Michał JędroszkowiakKsiąż WielkopolskiBohaterzy Ziemi1978
271Dorota DuszakBrwinów2PU1977
272Arkadiusz DuszakBrwinów2PU1974
282Wojciech ZającWarszawaDługouchy1981
283Wojciech HołdakowskiWarszawa...1970
284Marcin MiśkiewiczKozieniceKB Galeria Warszawa1979
286Andrzej SkupieńPrzeźmierowoZnajomi i Przyjaciele Królika1983
289Adam MichalskiPiasecznoHałabała1979
290Adam AllafWrocławAllafy1992
294Karol CwalinaWarszawaOK!Sport1983
296JimmiXzSq tShZIgElAaLcpzMRByzvbxsiQcxzyOgwvNBQXFOSMO0
297JimmiXzSq bTzgFNzjEWPrKittPMKBbnasQJKlSbRsZCioou0
301JimmiXzSq LYOONSnVxSmuRrnelHEzrxVEOVHyJJhSTjrifckTEXHpdXU0
TP25 (zgłoszeń 100)
NrImię i nazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubRocznik
100Magdalena MazurPoznańOn-Sight1990
107Dariusz MiśkiewiczOsowiecBear Cycles1968
108Bartosz KrzyśkoWrocławMitutoyo AZS Wratislavia1987
109Marcin GorzelańczykPotaszeKS Hades1984
111Katarzyna BarełkowskaPoznańNight Runners1972
113Marek FilipiakPoznańScania1973
114Agnieszka FilipiakPoznańScania1975
123Marek DolatowskiŚwiebodzini tak się zgubię1987
124Tadeusz KubickiPoznańBenders1990
128Sebastian BromberekMurowana GoślinaBenders1990
130Bogdan RycerskiIłowaSKYRUNNING POLAND1971
134Wojciech SzkołaPoznańNatural Born Runners1985
139MARCIN GACZYŃSKIMIĘDZYRZECZJW 5700 MIĘDZYRZECZ1983
141Marcin KańskiBydgoszczmarkanyou1984
145Maciej KrzyśkoPełczyceZOZOS1964
146Agnieszka BultrowiczPoznańKS Hades1977
147Marcin BultrowiczPoznańBeiersdorf Sport Team1977
152Kasia GallaMochyRajd Konwalii95
153Paweł GolinowskiŚwiętoszówHKS Azymut Mochy1979
154Barbara GallaMochyHKS Azymut Mochy1959
155Przemysław PiechowiakLipno----1962
157Michał KalataŚwiętoszówMKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra1989
158Paweł SzymańskiChlewiskawolny biegacz1984
160Mariusz KaczmarekSulechówWolny-powolny1959
161Maciej PiaseckiPoznańsamowolka1984
162Krzysztof KossakLwówek Śląskizagubieni w akcji1982
165Adam Gąsioreksulęcin 1979
166Ernest KaiserGorzów Wielkopolskikrewni i znajomi królika1977
168Żaneta BogdałWrocław-1980
169Paweł MikulakPoznańLos Pollos Hermanos1982
172Zuzanna MadajPoznańEuro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team1991
174Piotr BąkBrzezia ŁąkaKB Lupus Oleśnica1978
175Filip RollaKaszczorKM PSP Leszno1989
179Tomasz KaźmierczakLesznoT-MAKS1976
180Robert NowickiRacławMtb4fun1974
181Bogusia GórczyńskaPoznańNAPIER...ACZE1983
183Anna WitanowskaKoszalinHorcio Team1988
184Mateusz SuwaraWrocławUKS Sokoły Wrocław1987
185Adam DomańskiMiędzyrzeczAmatorka TEAM1972
186Dariusz DomańskiMiędzyrzeczAmatorka TEAM1996
188Paweł MarkowskiGorzów WielkopolskiMTB4FUN1975
192Paweł BłażejewskiKościanKościan Team1985
194Piotr MurawskiLesznoŻycie na Biegowo1973
195Marta MurawskaLesznoŻycie na Biegowo1998
197Bartłomiej MałeckiGorzów Wlkp.KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna1979
199Patryk SzymańskiMosinaNAPIER...ACZE1979
200Paweł Bagiński ObrowoObrowo1980
202Szczepan KogutŻagańŻagańska Grupa Biegowa1978
205Łukasz MajewskiKaliszx2M Enbio Kalisz1991
206Rafał MajewskiKaliszx2M Enbio Kalisz1989
207Natalia NogajDopiewoKS Hades1979
208Marek NogajDopiewoKS Hades1981
214Marcin ŁuczakPlewiskarun4energy1982
215Jan RitterPoznańon-sight1989
216Ewa PrzybyłekZielona GóraBARTEK BOROWIEC RUN&FUN TEAM1988
217Dobrochna PrzychodnaPoznańPoznań1989
220Paweł CicheckiBarlinekMłyn Papiernia1973
223ROMAN OLESIAKKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE42 KMB Krosno Odrzańskie1973
224Arkadiusz CieślakOpole-1976
227Małgorzata HaladynOstrzeszów 1988
230Grzegorz MalickiNowy KazanówPASAT KONSKIE1970
235Tomasz KozłowskiPoznańLos Pollos Hermanos1980
240Wioletta DominasBledzewJW 5700 Międzyrzecz1991
244MAGDALENA WOŹNAZIELONA GÓRAStowarzyszenie Nowe Granice1977
247Jacek HajdukOleśnicaBez Skorka1975
248Lidka HajdukOleśnicaBez Skorka1974
250Sebastian CzaickiOleśnicasanit-clean.pl1977
251Janusz SkowrońskiOleśnica 1976
254Ula TrykozkoWarszawaTeam 3601969
259Janusz StockiBiałe Błota?1960
260Magdalena MatelskaPoznanPertonelka i Rojber1978
261Marcin WicherChybaPertonelka i Rojber1979
262Dominik KrólZielona Góra---1980
263Dariusz KwapinskiTrzebielHKS azymut mochy1981
264Ilona ŚliwczyńskaWarszawaIndywidualnie 1978
265Katarzyna FligierZielona GóraStowarzyszenie Nowe Granice1972
266Krystyna BargiełWarszawaDOJARKA1978
267Jan MuszyńskiPoznańM&M's1987
268Anna MuszyńskaPoznańM&M's1988
269Sebastian ŻurekZielona GóraGrupa Warzonko1981
270Emilia ŻurekZielona GóraGrupa Warzonko1981
273Anna SzymczukZielona Góra...1977
274Anna BolikowskaZielona Góra,,,1983
275Stanisław RitterPoznańOn-Sight1992
276Rafał GoławskiSulechówHKS Azymut Mochy1988
277Katarzyna UlbrichWarszawamBank1976
278Błażej CzerwińskiGołańczLos Pollos Hermanos1981
279Aneta KłopotekBartkowoFamily Extreme1970
280Nina KłopotekBartkowoFamily Extreme2003
281Marcin KłopotekBartkowoFamily Extreme1975
285Adrianna KobusińskaSłubiceRajd Konwalii Team1991
287Marcin WróbelPoznańPtaki1983
288Adrian SowińskiChoszcznoDigi Dongi1989
291Krzysztof ŻbikGorzów WlkpMTB4FUN1977
292Filip ChmielewskiZielona GóraADB1985
293Agnieszka RasztubowiczToruńSKARMAT1980
295JimmiXzSq pyschdqQZvxBuEDoKnilJFwLJxWRpbXDdtRan0
298JimmiXzSq wfxqbQVPMNINBFOvqUtazQRvpYuVYRzrEjvbCuXsYmcq0
299JimmiXzSq WKNaPzKEsUlMlgFVlaZRJtValuHgIFewNJGgeC0
300JimmiXzSq iAyPkRNfcSNznOyVlTdIFYeHBNWKOFQYgHQFLNJgtOfVe0