Lista zgłoszonych

NrImię i nazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubRocznik
1Magdalena MatelskaPoznanPetronelka i Rojber1978
2Rafał FałowskiGajków 1970
3Dominik WelsNowy Belęcin 31cKM PSP Leszno1992
4Andrzej EiblChocianówEiblu Team1972
5Marcin WicherChybyPetronelka i Rojber1979
6Tomasz KaźmierczakLesznoT-MAKS1976
7Joanna OwczarzPoznańWłóczymordy1983
8Pawel HoraninSławoborzeHorcio Team1988
9Anna WitanowskaKoszalinHorcio Team1988
10Piotr DopierałaDopiewomartombike.pl TEAM1978
11lidia BaksalaryLesznotransplantcja życie1973
12Paweł JankowiakPaproćChyże BnO1989
13Marek LewandowskiBydgoszczLewy Team / zasuwacz.pl1991
14Anna KaczmarekLesznoOrienteering Leszno1986
15Justyna SmektałaNowy BelecinBukos 27.08.1981
16Karolina DudziakLeszno Orienteering Leszno 22.01.1978
17Anna PraisLesznoOrienterig Leszno1981
18Marcin RoszkowskiWarszawaZABIEGANI PO USZY1972
19Marianna RoszkowskaWarszawaZABIEGANI PO USZY2000
20Ewa Zbyszewska Leszno16.12.1974
21Paweł BagińskiObrowoBagi Team1980
22maciej KowalczykWrocławMisi1989
23Olga HałubWrocławMisi1990
24Stanisław RitterPoznań17 AR OSAS E Poznań 1992
25Mariusz PlesińskiŚWIĘTOSZÓW10BKPanc1973
26Paweł GolinowskiŚwiętoszów10BKPanc1979
27Dariusz KwapińskiTrzebiel10BKPanc1981
28Adam MarcinkowskiŻagań10BKPanc1977
29Mariusz SitnickiŻagań10BKPanc1977
30Paulina JakubczykBolesławiec10BKPanc1995
31Aneta Bańska - BodzionaBolesławiec10BKPanc1980
32Mariusz JarosWrocław10BKPanc1990
33Michał KalataŚwiętoszów10BKPanc1989
34Magdalena CiarkowskaIłowa10BKPanc1988
35JAROSŁAW KONCZALSKIWrześniaMKMB1978
36Artur BednarekPobiedziskaOriento Expresso Team1983
37Magdalena MazurPoznańAR Poznań (Ciepła Klucha)1990
38Krzysztof GruhnZakrzewoOriento Expresso Team1983
39Żaneta BogdałWrocław-1980
40Adam BorowiecWrocław-1974
41Marcin GrabowskiPoznańLeśni Poznań1988
42Anna KosiorWarszawaBrak1981
43Jakub KoniecznyMosina-1997
44Antonina DopierałaDopiewoAR Poznań2011
45Michał JędroszkowiakKsiąż Wielkopolskiinov-81978
46Barbara GallaMochyHKS Azymut1959
47Sajmuś DornuśPyrlandiaNajlepszy1987
48Dżołi CzaczlerCzaplewoNajlepszy1990
49Dariusz MiśkiewiczOsowiec-1968
50Monika JaniakLeszno-1978
51Maciej WąsowskiSzamotułyKB Szamotuły1982
52Maria Wolff-Stefaniak Poznań Brak1988
53Jakub KrólPoznańBluebirds1986
54Maciej PiaseckiPoznańSamowolka1984
55Łukasz GrabowskiPoznańAR Poznań1991
56Tomasz PryjmaWarszawafunexsports1964
57Katarzyna PryjmaWarszawafunexsports1976
58Krzysztof LewandowskiChełmnoLewy Team1985
59Sebastian GrodeckiChocianówKB Zdyszaaani Chocianów1978
60Joanna TrafasKicinOVER LIMIT1972
61Arkadiusz WołoszWarszawa-1978
62Katarzyna PiotrowskaSkierniewice -1978
63Jędrzej PiotrowskiSkierniewice -1975
64Patryk SmektałaNowy Belęcin Bukos22.03.2003
65Joanna PoprawskaPawłowiceBukos1986
66Przemyslaw BieganskiPoznanZTR1988
67Magdalena ZającNowa WieśHKS Azymut Mochy2002
68Alex GrobelnyLesznoHKS Azymut Mochy2002
69Nadia Kędzierska MochyHKS Azymut Mochy2002
70Grzegorz StężyckiŚwiętoszów10BKPanc.1982
71Lidia PiwowarMochyHKS Azymut Mochy2002
72Zolla GallaMochyLepszy niż najlepszy1998
73Marek MuszynskiPoznanOn-sight1987
74Nikodem SeidelMochyHKS Azymut Mochy2001
75Piotr MurawskiLesznoŻycie na Biegowo1973
76Marta MurawskaLesznoŻycie na Biegowo1998
77Jarosław WojciechowskiPoznańAutsaider1966
78Wojciech WiatrPoznań:)1970
79Janusz OlbrychtWarszawaOLBnO1955
80Szymon BiednyLeszno-1985
81Paweł WolniewiczDąbrówka 1973
82Aleksandra CzerwińskaBydgoszczCwane lisy1988
83Jacek HajdukOleśnicaBez Skorka1975
84Lidka HajdukOleśnicaBez Skorka1974
85Ryszard ŚwierczyńskiKuropatnikOrientop Wrocław1987
86Grzegorz AdamczykRaszów-1989
87Kornel JaskułaWichrówTeam 360 Stopni1984
88Łukasz DoboszSmolecniezrzeszony1978
89Marcin BiałkaJelenia GóraSudecka Wyrypa1976
90Arkadiusz ZapotocznyJelenia GóraSudecka Wyrypa1987
91Sebastian CzaickiOleśnicaBRUBECK / sanit-clean.pl1977
92Tomasz MarciniakWrocławapatryda1986
93Franciszek GallaMochyAR Poznań1989
94Patryk MurekGórskoHKS Azymut Mochy1978
95Elwira MurekGórskoHKS Azymut Mochy1983
96Marzena StanekGórskobez klubu15-02-1978
97Katarzyna NowackaMochyAzymut Mochy2000
98Maria Wolff-StefaniakPoznańBluebirds1988
99Alida SzymańskaWarszawaLetnisko Falenica1975
100Adam SzymańskiWarszawaLetnisko Falenica1977
101Paulina Dulat-SawickaPoznańZielonym Szlakiem1979
102Milan SawickiPoznańZielonym Szlakiem1979
103MAREK WĄSOWICZWŁOSZAKOWICEKLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW1976
104Mariusz WierzbickiGłogówBrak1988
105Mariusz WierzbickiGłogówBrak1988
106Adam WierzbickiGłogówBrak2016