Lista zgloszonych zespołów

Trasa "Helmut" - pieszo, rowerowo, kajakowa
NrNazwaZawodnicyMiejscowość
1EJM Adventure TeamBłażej Przybył(25)
Ewa Staniszewska(25)
Przeźmierowo/Poznań
2Cwane lisyAleksandra Czerwińska(31)
Alina Olejniczak(31)
Bydgoszcz/Bydgoszcz
3Adventure SportKatarzyna Sadurska-Galla(30)
Marek Galla(32)
Bydgoszcz/Bydgoszcz
4Którędy do mety?Marek Orlik(26)
Hubert Kołacki(26)
Koziegłowy/Koziegłowy
5Jelenie Nawigacji/Forest GangPatrycja Podemska(30)
Izabela Zech(47)
Bydgoszcz/Bydgoszcz
6ŁOWCY PRZYGÓDKatarzyna Florczak(42)
Michał Kaczmarek(30)
Poznań/Poznań
7Szybcy i do wzięciaAlex Grobelny(16)
Nikodem Seidel(18)
Leszno/Mochy
8gRUNtMarcin Szczepaniak(35)
Ilona alias Łucja Rybarczyk(30)
Konin/Koło
9Farbotka i PigułaAnia Farbotko()
Marysia Modzelewska(27)
Bydgoszcz/Bydgoszcz
10RododendronyMarek Filipiak(46)
Mateusz Filipiak(21)
Poznań/Poznań
11BluebirdsJakub Król(33)
Maria Wolff(31)
Poznań/Suchy Las
12Chariots of FireMaciej Kłosowicz(38)
Piotr Karolczak(37)
Poznań/Poznań
13Pomioty SzatanaTomasz Gajewski(37)
Anna Krawczyńska(30)
Poznań/Poznań
14F&SJacek Gorczyca(48)
Michał Gorczyca(19)
Kobylnica/Kobylnica
15Koty PoznańPaulina Handke(27)
Marcin Grabowski(30)
Poznań/Poznań
16MKMBJarosław Konczalski(41)
Miś Uszatek(41)
Września/Las
17Dziady BoroweMarcin Skawiński(42)
Michał Fiedosiuk(40)
Oborniki/Wągroweic
18KU AZS WAT WarszawaDiana Gordon(29)
Maciej Gędziorowski(29)
Nowa Dębowa Wola/Pionki
19Zdolni-Dolni/Forest GangEdyta Szczepanska - Dolny(49)
Marcin Dolny(42)
Bydgoszcz/Bydgoszcz
20ON-SIGHT Rychu i BąbelKrzysztof Łakomiec(35)
Joanna Łakomiec(34)
Poznań/Poznań
21AR PoznanMAREK MUSZYNSKI(32)
Konrad Rochowski(35)
POZNAN/Poznań
22DzikiKarol Wernitz(32)
Anna Karcz(26)
Bydgoszcz/Bydgoszcz
23Puchata ŁysinaKrzysztof Świderski(28)
Łukasz Krzemiński(28)
Poznań/Poznań
24SDMJarosław Wojciechowski(52)
Katarzyna Wojciechowska(51)
Poznań/Poznań
Trasa PST - piesza, kom. miejska
NrNazwaZawodnicyMiejscowość
1Głowacki TImJustyna GłowackaPuszczykowo
2Głowacki TImErnest FigajKomorniki
3Głowacki TImŁukasz GłowackiPuszczykowo
410BKPanc/17WBZMariusz PlesinskiSWIETOSZOW
510BKPancMariusz PlesinskiŚwietoszów
617WBZKarolina SkarłubowiczSkwierzyna
7AbażuryMaciej DrajerczakPoznań
8AbażuryKarolina AntkowiakPoznań
9KTG "Trawers" Tomasz Kowalski Bydgoszcz
10DraŻa TeamKatarzyna ŻabińskaPoznań
11DraŻa TeamMałgorzata DrajerczakPoznań
12Babki z HadesuJustyna NowakPoznań
13Babki z HadesuMagdalena GorczycaKobylnica
14Babki z HadesuAgnieszka BultrowiczPoznań
15Paweł WolniewiczDąbrówka
16LZS Robur DąbrowaPaweł DegórskiPoznań
17Rododendron 2Agnieszka FilipiakPoznań
18Rododendron 3Adrianna FilipiakPoznań
19ŻTRPrzemysław BiegańskiPoznań
20Wilga OrientSeba WojciechRokietnica
21Forest GangMałgorzata FilipekBydgoszcz
22Barbara WysockaPoznań
23Paulina GliszczyńskaPoznań
24ŁOWCY PRZYGÓDKatarzyna FlorczakPOZNAŃ
25ŁOWCY PRZYGÓDKrzysztof FlorczakPOZNAŃ
26ŁOWCY PRZYGÓDDominika FlorczakPOZNAŃ
27KB MANIAC PoznańKrzysztof ŁątkowskiPoznań
28ZDolny-Dolny/Forest GangKajetan DolnyBydgoszcz